Results

BOERNE: RESULTS

2017 Results
2016 Results (currently having issues opening link in Safari & Internet Explorer, try to open in Firefox)

2015 Results
2014 Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller (2016) – 00:51.02 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Amanda Jenkins (2017) – 01:02:27 (chip time)

Past Champions
2017
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 00:51:15 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Amanda Jenkins – 01:02:27 (chip time)

2016
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 00:51:02 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Kristine Burciaga – 1:04:21 (chip time)

2015
10 Mile Male – Mark Greene – 00:55:34 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Jenny Brewer – 01:05:34 (chip time)

2014
10 Mile Male – Jeremy Daum – 00:52:57 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Emily Daum – 01:03:11 (chip time)

COLLEGE STATION: RESULTS

2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller (2017) – 00:50:58 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Stephanie Slekis (2014) – 01:01:14 (chip time)

Past Champions
2017
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 00:50:58 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Amanda Jenkins – 01:01:59 (chip time)

2016
10 Mile Male – Mark Greene – 00:56:50 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Trisha Stavinoha – 01:09:27 (chip time)

2015
10 Mile Male – Andrew Middleton – 00:56:16 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Lindsay Friesenhahn – 01:11:32 (chip time)

2014
10 Mile Male – Chris Layman – 00:56:37 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Stephanie Slekis – 01:01:14 (chip time)

CONROE: RESULTS

2016 Results – 10 Mile
2015 Results – 10 Mile
2014 Results – 10 Mile
2014 Results – 5 Mile
2013 Results
2012 Results

Race Records
*10 Mile Male – Philipp Baar (2016) – 00:49:12 (chip time) 
10 Mile Female – Samantha Draney (2013) – 00:58:29 (chip time)
*Series Record

Past Champions

2016 10 Mile Male – Philipp Baar – 00:49:12 (chip time)
2016 10 Mile Female – Megan Saloom – 00:59:51 (chip time)

2015 10 Mile Male – Jason Garcia – 00:51:35 (chip time)
2015 10 Mile Female – Samantha McClellan – 00:59:01 (chip time)

2014 10 Mile Male – Jason Garcia – 00:55:27 (chip time)
2014 10 Mile Female – Hope Jiminez – 01:09:18 (chip time)

2013 10 Mile Male – Chris Strait – 01:01:47 (chip time) 
2013 10 Mile Female – Samantha Draney – 00:58.29 (chip time)

2012 10 Mile Male – Weston Caceres – 00:58:07 (chip time) 
2012 10 Mile Female – Steph Shasteen – 01:06.44 (chip time)

CYPRESS: RESULTS

2017 Results
2016 Results

Race Records
2016 10 Mile Male – Lane Boyer – 54:30.6 (Chip time)
2016 10 Mile Female – Bridget Oldenburg – 1:07:15.6 (Chip time)

Past Champions
2017 10 Mile Male – Mark Greene – 54:52 (Chip time)
2017 10 Mile Female – Megan Phelps – 1:11:30 (Chip time)

*2016 10 Mile Male – Lane Boyer – 54:30.6 (Chip time)
*2016 10 Mile Female – Bridget Oldenburg – 1:07:15.6 (Chip time)

HUNTSVILLE: RESULTS

2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller (2017) – 00:51:56 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Stefanie Slekis (2014) – 01:04:15 (chip time)

Past Champions
*2017 10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 00:51:56 (chip time)
2017 10 Mile Female – Amanda Jenkins – 01:08:11 (chip time)

2016 10 Mile Male – Lane Boyer – 00:57:45 (chip time)
2016 10 Mile Female – Laura Sarkis – 01:09:20 (chip time)

2015 10 Mile Male – Armando Bocanegra – 01:08:54 (chip time)
2015 10 Mile Female – Barb Morcombe – 01:12:08 (chip time)

2014 10 Mile Male – Derek Yorek (2014) – 00:54:37 (chip time)
2014 10 Mile Female – Stefanie Slekis (2014) – 01:04:15 (chip time)

2013 10 Mile Male – Jose Torres – 01:04:35 (chip time)
2013 10 Mile Female – Krista Morris – 01:13.03 (chip time)

KATY: RESULTS

2017 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller (2017) – 00:53:25 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Kristine Burciaga – 01:01:48 (chip time)

Past Champions

2017
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 00.53.25 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Amanda Cruise – 1:02:46 (chip time)

2014
10 Mile Male – Roberto Moratilla – 00:53:38 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Josee Picard-Arsenault – 01:03:26 (chip time)

2013
10 Mile Male – Erik Burciaga – 00:53:50 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Kristine Burciaga – 01:01:48 (chip time)

SIENNA: RESULTS

2017 Results
2016 Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 53:17.3 (Chip Time)
*10 Mile Female – Hillary Montgomery – 58:17.4 (Chip Time)
*Series Record

Past Champions
2017
10 Mile Male – James Collins – 1:00:26.1 (Chip Time)
10 Mile Female – Amanda Jenkins – 1:03:38.8 (Chip Time)

2016
10 Mile Male – Ryan Miller – 53:17.3 (Chip Time)
10 Mile Female – Hillary Montgomery – 58:17.4 (Chip Time)

FT WORTH: RESULTS

2015 RESULTS
2014 10 Mile Results
2014 5 Mile Results

Race Records
10 Mile Male – Jacob Phillips (2014) – 00:51:45 (chip time)
10 Mile Female – Dawn Grunnagle (2014) – 00:59:18 (chip time)

Past Champions
**2015 10 Mile Male – Mark Greene – 00:53:03 (chip time)
**2015 10 Mile Female – Sheila Natho – 00:59:05 (chip time)

2014 10 Mile Male – Jacob Phillips – 00:51:45 (chip time)
2014 10 Mile Female – Dawn Grunnagle – 00:59:18 (chip time)

**Course Modification

PLANO: RESULTS

2015 Results
2014 Results